Twilight Romania

Bun Venit in UNIVERUSUL TWILIGHT!!!
 
AcasaPortalCalendarFAQCautareMembriGrupuriInregistrareConectare

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Rachelle Lefevre[victoria]

In jos 
AutorMesaj
CandyBlood
Great Membru
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 135
Varsta : 23
Localizare : Forks
Data de inscriere : 30/12/2008

MesajSubiect: Rachelle Lefevre[victoria]   Lun Ian 05, 2009 5:30 pm

Date of Birth
1 February 1979, Montreal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name
Rachelle Marie Lefevre

Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)

Trivia

Rachelle left "Big Wolf on Campus" (1999) to pursue college, like her character.

Her father is an English teacher and her mother is a psychologist.

Speaks both English and French, studied creative arts at Dawson College, studied Theater for two Summers at the Walnut Hill School in Natick, Massachusetts, and graduated in Education and Literature at McGill University.
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://www.alexalovebill4ever.3xforum.ro/
*Miha*
Admin
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 93
Varsta : 23
Data de inscriere : 26/12/2008

MesajSubiect: Re: Rachelle Lefevre[victoria]   Lun Ian 05, 2009 7:11 pm

Poze:
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://twilight-romania.forumgratuit.ro
 
Rachelle Lefevre[victoria]
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
Twilight Romania :: Twilight-Movie :: °A C T O R I°-
Mergi direct la: