Twilight Romania

Bun Venit in UNIVERUSUL TWILIGHT!!!
 
AcasaPortalCalendarFAQCautareMembriGrupuriInregistrareConectare

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Edi Gathegi[laurent]

In jos 
AutorMesaj
CandyBlood
Great Membru
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 135
Varsta : 23
Localizare : Forks
Data de inscriere : 30/12/2008

MesajSubiect: Edi Gathegi[laurent]   Lun Ian 05, 2009 5:29 pm

Date of Birth
10 March 1979, Nairobi, Kenya

Birth Name
Edi Mue Gathegi

Nickname
Ed Lo
Edi G

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Trivia

Edi attended the prestigious graduate acting program at New York University

Has an older brother and a younger sister.

Edi was born in Kenya but raised in California.

Enjoys playing characters very different from himself.

Where Are They Now

(November 2006) He is preparing to play the lead role in August Wilson's "Two Trains Running" at San Diego's Old Globe Theatre, running in May 2007.

(December 2006) Rehearsing Shakespeare's "Macbeth" with Harry Lennox in the title role for Hollywood's Lillian Theater @ the Elephant, opening in January.
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://www.alexalovebill4ever.3xforum.ro/
*Miha*
Admin
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 93
Varsta : 24
Data de inscriere : 26/12/2008

MesajSubiect: Re: Edi Gathegi[laurent]   Lun Ian 05, 2009 7:14 pm

Negrul ala nu? Very Happy
Aha am gasit o poza cu el
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://twilight-romania.forumgratuit.ro
 
Edi Gathegi[laurent]
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
Twilight Romania :: Twilight-Movie :: °A C T O R I°-
Mergi direct la: